www.falandodetrova.com.br/cantagalo2017r

RESULTADO DOS XIII JOGOS FLORAIS DE CANTAGALO/RJ - 2017

                Novos Trovadores 
        
Tema :Piedade  -  Vencedores

1º lugar-Marly Barduco Palma  (São Vicente-SP)
2º lugar-Leni Costa Siqueira  (Cordeiro-RJ)
3º lugar-Silvia Alice de Carvalho Soares  (Angra dos Reis-RJ)
4º lugar-Jader Vieitas (Cantagalo-RJ)
5º lugar-João Norival Lima Júnior (Teresina- PI)

Humorístico Nacional  -  Tema:Agasalho

1º lugar-Arlindo Tadeu Hagen (Juiz de Fora-MG)
2º lugar-Dulcídio de Barros  Sobrinho(Juiz de Fora-MG)
3º lugar-Élbea Priscila de Souza e Silva (Caçapava-SP)
4º lugar-Therezinha Dieguez Brisolla (São Paulo-SP)
5º lugar-José Ouverney (Pindamonhangaba-SP)
6º lugar-Jessé Fernandes do Nascimento (Angra dos Reis-RJ)
7º lugar-Wanda de Paula Mourthé (Belo Horizonte-MG)
8º lugar-Francisco Ribeiro de Lima (Natal-RN)
9º lugar-Maria Madalena Ferreira (Magé-RJ)
10º lugar-João Costa (Saquarema-RJ)

Menção Honrosa:

Ruth Farah Nacif Lutterback(Cantagalo-RJ)
Alba Helena Corrêa(Niterói-RJ)
Rita Márcia Jardim Daflon Gama(Cantagalo-RJ)
Relva do Egypto Rezende Silveira (Belo Horizonte-MG)
José Moreira Monteiro(Bom Jardim-RJ)

Menção Especial:

Luiz Moraes (São José dos Campos-SP)
Licínio Antônio de Andrade (Juiz de Fora-MG)
Fabiano de Cristo Magalhães Wanderley (Natal-RN)
Roberto Thepelentyky (São Paulo-SP)
José Marques (Bauru-SP)
------------------------------------------------

Âmbito Estadual
Tema:Misericórdia

1º lugar-Sandro Pereira Rebel (Niterói-RJ)
2º lugar-Renato Alves (Rio de Janeiro-RJ)
3º lugar-Ruth Farah Nacif Lutterback (Cantagalo-RJ)
4º lugar-Gilvan Carneiro da Silva (São Gonçalo-RJ)
5º lugar-Cléber Roberto de Oliveira (São João de Meriti- RJ)
6º lugar-Carlos Augusto Souto Alencar (Campos de Goytacazes-RJ)
7º lugar-Marialice Araujo Velloso ( São Gonçalo-RJ)
8º lugar-Fátima Corrêa Daniel  (São Gonçalo-RJ)
9º lugar-Alba Helena Corrêa (Niterói-RJ)
10º lugar-Maria Madalena Ferreira  (Magé-RJ)

Menção Honrosa:

Neiva Fernandes (Campos de Goytacazes)
João Costa (Saquarema-RJ)
Giovanelli  (Nova Friburgo-RJ)
Jota de Jesus (saquarema-RJ)
Ailson Cardoso de Oliveira (Magé- RJ)
 
Menção Especial:

Rita Márcia Jardim Daflon Gama  (Cantagalo-RJ)
Mariângela Tavares  (São Gonçalo-RJ)
Adalto Machado (Cantagalo- RJ)
Dyrce Pinto Machado (Cantagalo-RJ)
Jessé Fernandes do Nascimento  (Angra dos Reis-RJ)
 ----------------------------------------
 
 Âmbito Nacional  -  Tema:Compaixão

1º lugar-Messias da Rocha  (Juiz de Fora-MG)
2º lugar-Carolina Ramos  (Santos -SP)
3º lugar-Geraldo Trombin  (Americana-SP)
4º lugar-Antonio Augusto de Assis  (Maringá-PR)
5º lugar-Dulcídio de Barros Moreira Sobrinho  (Juiz de Fora-MG)
6º lugar-Élbea Priscila de Souza e Silva  (Caçapava-SP)
7º lugar-José Ouverney  (Pindamonhangaba-SP)
8º lugar-Roberto Resende Vilela  (Pouso Alegre MG)
9º lugar-Glória Tabet Marson  (São José dos Campos-SP)
10º lugar-Arlindo Tadeu Hagen  (Juiz de Fora-MG)

Menção Honrosa:

Milton Souza  (Porto Alegre-RS)
Nair Lopes Rodrigues  (Santos –SP)
Argemira F. Marcondes  (Taubaté-SP)
Relva do Egypto Resende Silveira  (Belo Horizonte-MG)
Vanda Fagundes Queiroz  (Curitiba-PR)

Menção Especial:

Licínio Antônio de Andrade  (Juiz de Fora-MG)
Ercy Maria marques de Faria  (Bauru -SP)
Professor Garcia  (Caicó-RN)
Madalena Ferrante Pizzattto  (Curitiba-PR)

OBS: VEJA AS TROVAS CLASSIFICADAS, CLICANDO AQUI