CONCURSO DE TROVAS DA UBT NATAL - 2015 

 
ÂMBITO NACIONAL   VETERANOS- TEMA:  AMANHECER 

1º Lugar
José Valdez C. Moura (Pindamonhagaba-SP)
 
2º Lugar
 Dulcídio de Barros Moreira Sobrinho (Juiz de Fora-MG)
 
3º Lugar
 Ana Maria Guerrize Gouveia (Santos-SP)
 
MENÇÕES HONROSAS:
 
1º Lugar
 Vanda Fagundes Queiroz (Curitiba-PR)
 
2º Lugar
Victor Manuel Capela Batista (Barreiro-Portugal)
 
3º Lugar
Dulcídio de Barros Moreira Sobrinho (Juiz de Fora-MG)
 
MENÇÕES ESPECIAIS:
 
1º Lugar
 Vanda Alves da Silva (Curitiba-PR)
 
2º Lugar
 Milton Souza (Porto Alegre-RS)
 
3º Lugar
 Antônio Colavite Filho (Santos-SP)

COMISSÃO JULGADORA:
Hélio Pedro, 
Hélio Alexandre e Luiz Gonzaga da Silva

Coordenador:  Fabiano de Cristo Magalhães Wanderley
.............................................
 
UBT 2015 – CONCURSO DE TROVAS – NACIONAL
TEMA:  AMANHECER (NOVOS)

 
VENCEDORES:
 
1º Lugar
 José Feldman (Maringá-PR)
 
2º Lugar
 Talita Batista (Campos dos Goytacazes-RJ)
 
3º Lugar
 Lilia Maria Machado Souza (Curitiba-PR) 
 
MENÇÕES HONROSAS:
 
1º Lugar
Arthur Gabriel Silveira - Brusque/SC
 
2º Lugar
Zélia Maria de Nardi (Caxias do Sul-RS)
 
3º Lugar
Carlos Henrique Silva Alves (Senhor do Bonfim-BA)
 
MENÇÕES ESPECIAIS:
 
1° Lugar
 Cristina Cacossi (Bragança Paulista-SP)
 
2º Lugar
 Clóvis Wilson Mattos Andrade (Senhor do Bonfim-BA)
 
3º Lugar
 Ronnaldo Andrade (São Bernardo do Campo-SP) 
 
COMISSÃO JULGADORA:
Hélio Pedro, Hélio Alexandre e Luiz Gonzaga da Silva
 
Coordenador:
Fabiano de Cristo Magalhães Wanderley

=====================================
 
CONCURSO DE TROVAS DA UBT NATAL - 2015
 
ÂMBITO ESTADUAL  - TEMA:  LAÇO

1º Lugar
Eva Yanni Garcia de Araujo (Caicó-RN)
 
2º Lugar
Lucélia Santos (Caicó-RN)
 
3º Lugar
Mara Melinni (Caicó-RN)
 
4º Lugar
Mara Melinni (Caicó-RN)
 
5º Lugar
Heder Rubens Silveira e Souza (Natal-RN)
 
6º Lugar
Manoel Cavalcante de Souza Castro (Pau dos Ferros-RN)
 
7º Lugar
Professor Garcia (Caicó-RN)
 
8º Lugar
Professor Garcia (Caicó-RN)
 
9º Lugar
Paulo Caldas Neto (Natal-RN)
 
10º Lugar
Hélio Pedro de Souza (Caicó-RN)
 
11º Lugar
José Lucas de Barros (Natal-RN)
 
12º Lugar
Fabiano de Cristo Magalhães Wanderley (Natal-RN)
 
13º Lugar
Fabiano de Cristo Magalhães Wanderley (Natal-RN)
 
14º Lugar
Hélio Pedro de Souza (Caicó-RN)
 
15º Lugar
Isaac Jordão de Souza Araujo (Jucurutu-RN) 
 
COMISSÃO JULGADORA:
Lisete Johnson, Maria Luiza Walendowsky, Carolina Ramos e Cipriano Ferreira Gomes
 
Coordenador:
Thalma Tavares