Clique nas letras para exibir os respectivos autores:

A.A.de Assis 
A. B. Lopes Ribeiro - Paraisópolis/MG
Abel Lara - Resende Costa/MG
Abigail Rizzini - Nova Friburgo +
Abigail Sampaio - Fortaleza        
Abílio Barreto - Diamantina/MG   
Abílio Kac - Rio de Janeiro       
Abílio Lessa - Brasília    
Abílio Martins - Ipu/CE    
Abreu Carvalho - Bauru/SP   
A. Coelho Netto - Lambari/MG
Adalberto Dutra de Rezende
Adalzira Bittencourt - Bragança Paulista/SP 
Adamo Pasquarelli - S. José dos Campos
Ada Regina Guimarães - Rio de Janeiro 
Adauto dos Santos - Natal/RN

Adauto Gondim - Pedra Branca 
Adelaide de Castro Alves Guimarães - BA (irmã de Castro Alves)
Adélia Victória Ferreira- São Paulo             
Adelino Moreira Marques - São Paulo       
Adelir Machado -Niterói +   
Adelmar Tavares - Recife 
Ademar Macedo - Natal 
Aderbal Melo - Recife
Adhemar Rebelo de Mendonça - Juiz de Fora (via Pindamonhangaba)
Adilson de Paula - J. Távora / PR       
Admerval Silva de Souza - RJ 
Adolpho Macedo - Magé +  
Afonso Celso
Afonso F. da Costa - Nova Iguaçu/RJ 
Agenor de Oliveira Freitas - Altamira/PA (Santos)
Agmar Murgel Dutra - Leopoldina/MG
Agostinho Cardoso Neto - Guaiuba/CE (Fortaleza)
Agostinho Rodrigues - Campos / RJ 
A. G. Ramos Jubé - Goiás
Aires Montalbo
Ailto Rodrigues - Nova Friburgo    
A. J. Pereira da Silva 
Alair Almeida - Engenheiro Navarro 
Alarico Cintra - Rio de Janeiro 
Alba Christina Campos Netto - SP
Alba Helena Corrêa - Niterói
Albano Lopes de Almeida
Albercyr Camargo
Albertina Moreira Pedro - RJ + 
Alberto Fernando Bastos 
Alberto Gomes Leite de Carvalho Júnior - Resende/RJ
Alberto Gross - MG     
Alberto Isaías Ramires - Vila Velha/ES   
Alberto Lima - Rio de Janeiro
Alberto Pacco - Maringá
Alceu Chichorro - Curitiba
Alceu Wamosy
Alcides Carneiro
Alcides Freitas  
Alcides Vasques - Pindamonhangaba
Alcy Ribeiro Souto Mayor - RJ + 
Alda Lopes Rezende - Taubaté
Alda Pereira Pinto - RJ 
Alexandre Barbosa (Doca) - Pindamonhangaba
Alfredo Barbiéri - Taubaté
Alfredo Brasílio de Araújo - Baependi 
Alfredo de Assis Castro - Riachão/MA (Rio de Janeiro) 
Alfredo de Assumpção 
Alfredo de Castro - Pouso Alegre   
Alfredo Moraes - Maroim/SE (Rio de Janeiro)
Alfredo Nogueira Ferreira - Pelotas/RS
Alfredo Valadares - Sete Lagoas +       
Alice Alves Nunes - RJ  
Alice Cristina Velho Brandão - Caxias do Sul
Alice de Paula Moraes - Ilhabela/SP
Alina (Deyse Conceição) - Socorro/SP  (Amparo/SP)     
Alírio Ramos - RJ 
Alma Dóris - Santana do Livramento/RS
Almeida Corrêa  
Almerinda Liporage "Tita" - RJ 
Almério Faria - RJ
Almira Guaracy Rebêlo - Passos 
Almir Pinto de Azevedo - Cambuci/RJ     
Almo Saturnino 
Aloísio Alves da Costa-Fortaleza
Aloísio Bezerra - Fortaleza 
Aloísio de Moura                                  
Alonso Rocha - Belém     
Aloysio Alfredo Silva - Juiz de Fora   
Alphonsus de Guimarães             
Altair Fernandes Carvalho - Pindamonhangaba
Altevir Soares de Alencar - Teresina
Altino de Castro     
Altivo Carneiro de Carvalho - Campo Grande/MS     
Aluízio Alberto da Cruz Quintão - Belo Horizonte (via Taquaraçu de Minas) 
Alvaro Armando
Álvaro Barcelos - Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ
Alvaro Faria - RJ
Álvaro Fonseca - Recife
Álvaro Moreira  
Alvayr Braga Esteves - Rio de Janeiro (via Juiz de Fora) 
Alves Landim - Natal/RN (via Pão de Açúcar/AL) 
Alydio C.Silva  - Santa Cruz/ES
Alzira de Siqueira Alves - São Paulo +
Amadeu de Castro  
Amadeu Fontana Lindo - Amparo/SP    
Amadeu Laginestra - Rio de Janeiro 
Amador Leite de Aguiar  RJ (via Cachoeiro do Itapemirim/ES)        
Amael Tavares da Silva - Juiz de Fora  
Amália M. Gerda Bomheim - Caxias do Sul 
Amália Max - Ponta Grossa    
Amaryllis Schloenbach - São Paulo   
Amélia Ferreira de Carvalho          
Amélia Thomaz - Cantagalo
Américo Bittencourt    
Américo Degl'ieposti - Santos
Américo Falcão                       
Alda Lopes Rezende - Taubaté
Amilton Maciel Monteiro - São José dos Campos
Amora Maciel     
Amorim Guimarães - Natal
Ana Amélia de Queiroz Carneiro de Mendonça - RJ   
Ana Ataíde Ferreira da Silva  
Ana Augusta da Fonseca Varela - Ceará-Mirim/RN
Ana Cecília Ferri Soares   
Ana Cristina de Souza - Teresópolis/RJ   
Ana de Medeiros Maia de Andrade - RJ (via Flores/PE)       
Analice Feitoza de Lima - São Paulo  
Ana Maria Cunha Michel - Cachoeirinha 
Anamaria Jório R. Marcondes - Pindamonhangaba
Ana Maria Motta - Nova Friburgo
Ana Marzionte Carvalho - São Paulo      
Ana Rolão Preto - Soalheira   
Ana Rodrigues - Sapucaia/RJ 
Anatole Ramos - Goiânia   
Anazildo Ribeiro - Manaus/AM 
Anderson Braga Horta - Carangola/MG
Andiére Abreu    
Andréa Motta - Curitiba   
Andréia Ettiopi - São Paulo      
Andrônica Pereira Moura - Florianópolis
Anéria Gripp Pereira - Macaé/RJ     
Anfrísio Lima - Cabrobó/PE (Manga/MG)                
Ângela Eveline Barreto Mendonça Santos - Juiz de Fora
Ângela Maria Guerra de Andrade - RJ 
Ângela Maria Sarmet - Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ
Ângela Togeiro  -  Volta Redonda 
Angélica Villela Santos - Taubaté
Aníbal Nobre
Aníbal Vitral Monteiro - Barbacena  (Rio de Janeiro)     
Anísio Abreu
Anis Murad - Rio de Janeiro + 
Anita Thomaz Folmann - Ponta Grossa/PR 
Anna Maria de Andrade - Rio de Janeiro 
Antenor José Dias - Engº Passos/RJ
Antídio de Azevedo - Natal   
Antonieta B. Dutra Sousa - RN 
Antonieta Borges Alves - São Paulo
Antonieta Gomes Duarte - Santo Antonio de Balsas/MA
Antonio Afonso de Miranda - Cipotânea - Taubaté
Antonio Aleixo    
Antonio Barbin - São João da Boa Vista/SP
Antonio Bastos Dias - RJ 
Antonio Bispo dos Santos - Niterói 
Antonio Braga - São João da Barra/RJ 
Antonio Cabral Filho - Rio de Janeiro (via Frei Inocêncio/MG) 
Antonio Carlos Andrada - Belo Horizonte      
Antonio Carlos Furtado - Juiz de Fora   
Antonio Carlos Piragibe - Rio de Janeiro 
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues - São Gonçalo/RJ 
Antonio Carlos Teixeira Pinto  
Antonio Chaves - Teresina/PI    
Antônio Claret Marques - Guaxupé/MG   
Antônio Colavite Filho - Santo André  
Antonio Correia de Oliveira - Portugal
Antônio da Serra - PR                  
Antonio da Silva Barradas
Antônio de Oliveira - Rio Claro
Antonio Facci - Maringá
Antônio Juraci Siqueira - Belém/PA 
Antonio Justa - Fortaleza 
Antonio Messias da Rocha Filho - Juiz de Fora 
Antonio Nely Fardo - Farroupilha   
Antonio Nilo Borges - Porto/PT (Rio de Janeiro)
Antonio Nobre - Porto  
Antonio Otávio de Melo - Esperantina/PI
Antônio Pena - Volta Redonda (via Santa Rita de Jacutinga) 
Antônio Roberto Fernandes - Campos 
Antonio Rosalvo R. Accioly - Nova Friburgo
Antonio Sales - Vila do Paracuru 
Antônio Sardenberg - São Fidélis/RJ
Antonio Salomão - Altinópolis/RJ
Antonio Seixas - Magé/RJ
Antonio Siécola Moreira - S.Rita Sapucaí/MG
Antonio Tortato - Paranacity 
Antonio Valentim Rufatto - Bauru
Antonio Vanzella - São Bernardo do Campo   
Antonio Weber - Divinópolis/MG    
Antonio Weindler - Cubatão/SP    
Antonio Werneck - Petrópolis    
Antonio Zanetti - Caçapava +
Antonio Zoppi 
Aparecido Elias Pescador - São Paulo   
Aparício Fernandes +    
Aprígio Nogueira - Pouso Alegre
Araífe David - Taubaté
Archimino Lapagesse - Rio de Janeiro (Florianópolis)
Argemira F. Marcondes - Taubaté
Argemiro Martins Corrêa - Caxambu/Cambuquira   
Argentina de Araripe Aigner   
Argentina de Mello e Silva - Curitiba
Argentina Lopes Tristão
Ari Santos de Campos - Itajaí/SC    
Ariete Regina - Rio de Janeiro
Arimatéa Filho - Camocim 
Arípio Fortes 
Aristheu Bulhões - Santos + 
Ariston Teles 
Arlene Lima - Maringá 
Arlindo Barbosa - Matias Barbosa/MG
Arlindo Castor de Lima - Natal 
Arlindo Tadeu Hagen - BH   
Armando Aranda Mateus - Rio de Janeiro
Armando de Carvalho Barros - Portugal
Armando Gonçalves Migueis - Rio de Janeiro 
Armando Wucherer - Maceió/AL 
Armindo Santos Teodosio - Brumadinho/MG   
Arnaldo Damasceno Vieira - Porto Alegre 
Arnaldo Lúcio - RJ 
Aroilto Cardoso de Oliveira - Nova Friburgo   
Arthur Coelho - Vila de Sapé/PB 
Artur Eduardo Benevides 
Arthur Francisco Baptista - SP    
Arthur Nunes da Silva - Cantagalo/RJ 
Ary de Oliveira - Cambuci/RJ 
Ary Simões Coelho - Passa Quatro/MG 
Ascendino Almeida - Catulé do Rocha/PB
Assis Garrido - São Luís/MA
Assumpção Botti - Espírito Santo   
Astério Barbosa de Campos - Amargosa/BA 
Astolfo Dutra de Rezende - Miraí/MG (Bandeirantes/PR) 
Athayr Cagnin - Cachoeiro do Itapemirim/ES  
AthosFernandes - Itaperuna/RJ
Augusta Campos + 
Augusta Dubsky Ponte - Guaratinguetá
Augusto Astério de Campos - Cachoeira/BA 
Augusto Cláudio Ferreira - Rio de Janeiro
Augusto Gil - Lordelo de Ouro
Augusto Gomes - Taubaté
Augusto Linhares
Augusto V. Rubião - Campos Gerais
Áurea de Arruda Feres - São Paulo
Aurolina de Castro - Amazonas
Aurora D. Carvalho Motta - Cruzeiro           
Aurora Pierre Artese SP  
Aurora Teixeira Mendes - Pindamonhangaba
Austregésilo de Miranda Alves - Senhor do Bonfim/BA (via Mossoró/RN)
Austro Costa 
Auta de Souza - Macaíba/RN 
Auxiliadora de Carvalho e Lago - Bom Despacho               
Azevedo Cruz  
Azevedo Júnior (José Mathias de) - Araras/SP